Ongoing list of all artists, whose entries were accepted to the contest 
(reviewed and admitted to the iury, which will decide who will be part of the exhibition and will determine the nominees for the awards)
(date jan. 08th 2019)

By name

A
Abdulkarim Abdulkarim, Syria
Volvis Akis, Greece
Carlos Amorim, Brazil
B
Guy Badeaux, Canada
Bernard Bouton, France
Steve Bright, UK
C
Virginia Cabras, Italy
Paolo Calleri, Germany
Sunnerberg Constantin, Belgium
Cheepuru. Kiran Kumar, India
Stiv Cinik, Croatia
D
Luc Descheemaeker, Belgium
Dubovskyi Olexander, Ukraine
Elihu Duayer, Brazil
Cai Wei Dong, China
Darko Drljevic, Montenegro
F
Li Hai FEng, China
Mark Fleming, Ireland
G
MIRO GEORGIJEVSKI, Macedonia
Georgopalis Dimitrios, Greece
Marzia Grossi, Italy
H
Hule Hanusic, Austria
Hega, Croatia
Patrick Heymans, Belgium
I
Ramses Morales Izquierdo, Switzerland
J
jiaruijun, China
Marc-Jan Janssen, Netherlands
K
Vladimir Kazanevsky, Ukraine
Paul Kempeneers, Belgium
Vladimir Khakhanov, Russia
Wesam Khalil, Egypt
Pascal Kirchmair, Austria
Vaso Krcmar, Serbia
Christo Komarnitski, Bulgaria
Yury Kosarev, Russia
Guido Kühn, Germany
L
Black Chengxuan Li, China
Shen Hong Li, China
M
Nahid Maghsoudi, Iran
Arturo Molero, Spain
Stephen Mumberson, UK
Michael Mayevsky, Ukraine
O
Hayrettin Oturgan, Turkey
P
Constantin Pavel, Romania
Vasileios Papageorgiou, Greece
Omar Perez, Spain
Roman Peshkov, Russia
Pluis, Netherlands
Josef Prchal, Spain
Mykola Prynkovski, Ukraine
R
Keti Radevska, Macedonia
Brady Izquierdo Rodriguez, Cuba
S
Igor Smirnov, Russia
T
Garbriel Todica, Romania
V
Sabine Voigt, Germany
Kurt Vangheluwe, Belgium
W
Cai Wei Dong, China
Y
Lijie Yang, China
Yang Liang Yi, China
Qijing Yan, China
X
Jin Xiao Xing, China
Z
Zhao Yun Sheng, China

By country

Austria
Hule Hanusic
Pascal Kirchmair
Belgium
Sunnerberg Constantin
Luc Descheemaeker
Patrick Heymans
Paul Kempeneers
Kurt Vangheluwe
Brazil
Elihu Duayer
Carlos Amorim
Bulgaria
Christo Komarnitski
Canada
Guy Badeaux
China
Li Hai FEng
Yang Liang Yi
JiaruijunJin Xiao Xing
Shen Hong Li
Black Chengxuan Li
Cai Wei Dong
Qijing Yan
Lijie Yang
Zhao Yun Sheng
Croatia
Hega
Stiv Cinik
Cuba
Brady Izquierdo Rodriguez
Egypt
Wesam Khalil
France
Bernard Bouton
Germany
Paolo Calleri
Guido Kühn
Sabine Voigt
Greece
Georgopalis Dimitrios
Volvis Akis
Vasileios Papageorgiou
India
Cheepuru. Kiran Kumar
Iran
Nahid Maghsoudi
Samvatsar Shaunak
Ireland
Mark Fleming
Italy
Virginia Cabras
Marzia Grossi, Italy
Macedonia
Miro Geogijevski
Keti Radevska
Montenegro
Darko Drljevic
Netherlands
Marc-Jan Janssen
Pluis
Romania
Garbriel Todica
Constantin Pavel
Russia
Roman Peshkov
Igor Smirnov
Vladimir Khakhanov
Yury Kosarev
Serbia
Vaso Krcmar
Spain
Omar Perez
Arturo Molero
Josef Prchal
Switzerland
Ramses Morales Izquierdo
Syria
Abdulkarim Abdulkarim
Turkey
Hayrettin Oturgan
Ukraine
Dubovskyi Olexander
Vladimir Kazanevsky
Michael Mayevsky
Mykola Prynkovski
United Kingdom
Stephen Mumberson
Steve Bright